Wedstrijden

3de provinciale Vlaams-Brabant

Datum Aanvang Thuisploeg Uitploeg Locatie Resultaat
27/08/202311u00Orly Hasselt HSE AHageland United HSE BAlverberg78 - 46
02/09/202321u00Hageland United HSE BOrly Hasselt HSE ASporta-centrum Tongerlo51 - 86
09/09/202318u00B.C. Gems Diepenbeek J21 AHageland United HSE BDemerstrand0 - 20
23/09/202317u00Merchtem Eagles HSE DHageland United HSE BTuinbouwschool20 - 0
30/09/202319u00Hageland United HSE BStella Artois Leuven Bears HSE FSporthal Lubbeek49 - 57
08/10/202311u15BC Molenbeek vzw HSE AHageland United HSE BGo! for Business59 - 79
14/10/202320u30Hageland United HSE BBBC Alsemberg HSE ASporthal Lubbeek59 - 58
21/10/202320u30Tigers Halle HSE BHageland United HSE BStedelijk Sporthal De Bres60 - 52
05/11/202310u00Hageland United HSE BBC Opwijk HSE BSport'o'droom60 - 73
11/11/202318u302B|SAFE Tienen HSE BHageland United HSE BSportschuur Tienen Hal 368 - 31
18/11/202319u15Hageland United HSE BWIZ Basket Leuven HSE BSporthal Lubbeek52 - 62
25/11/202318u30BC Grimbergen HSE CHageland United HSE BSporthal J. Vertommen65 - 58
09/12/202317u00Hageland United HSE BJets Basket Zaventem HSE DSporthal Lubbeek
16/12/202318u30KYD Kortenberg Young Devils HSE CHageland United HSE BSporthal Erps-Kwerps
13/01/202417u00Hageland United HSE BBC Streek Inn Vilvoorde HSE ASporthal Lubbeek
20/01/202420u00Basket Club Groot Dilbeek HSE CHageland United HSE BTen Gaerde
27/01/202417u00Hageland United HSE BMerchtem Eagles HSE DSporthal Lubbeek
04/02/202414u00Stella Artois Leuven Bears HSE FHageland United HSE BStedelijke Sportzaal Wilsele Centrum
17/02/202421u00Hageland United HSE BBC Molenbeek vzw HSE ASporthal Lubbeek
24/02/202419u00BBC Alsemberg HSE AHageland United HSE BSportcomplex Kerkeveld
02/03/202417u00Hageland United HSE BTigers Halle HSE BSporthal Lubbeek
09/03/202419u00BC Opwijk HSE BHageland United HSE BGemeentelijk Sporthal Opwijk
16/03/202420u00Hageland United HSE B2B|SAFE Tienen HSE BSporthal Lubbeek
24/03/202414u00WIZ Basket Leuven HSE BHageland United HSE BSportoase Wilsele
13/04/202419u00Hageland United HSE BBC Grimbergen HSE CSporthal Lubbeek
21/04/202416u15Jets Basket Zaventem HSE DHageland United HSE BGemeentelijk Sporthal Zaventem
27/04/202419u00Hageland United HSE BKYD Kortenberg Young Devils HSE CSporthal Lubbeek
04/05/202420u30BC Streek Inn Vilvoorde HSE AHageland United HSE BSporthal Koningslo
11/05/202421u00Hageland United HSE BBasket Club Groot Dilbeek HSE CSporthal Lubbeek

Coach

Matthias Anthierens

Trainingen

Dag Uur Locatie
Donderdag 21u00 – 23u00 Sporthal Lubbeek