Wedstrijden

Datum Aanvang Thuisploeg Uitploeg Locatie Resultaat
10/09/202213u30Hageland United G10 AStella Artois Leuven Bears G10 CSport'o'droom1 - 1
17/09/202215u00Hageland United G10 AClem Scherpenheuvel G10 ASport'o'droom1 - 1
24/09/202214u00Bavi Vilvoorde G10 AHageland United G10 AStedelijke Sporthal Vilvoorde1 - 1
02/10/202212u00Hageland United G10 AGSG Aarschot G10 ASporthal Lubbeek1 - 1
15/10/202213u30Hageland United G10 ABC Grimbergen G10 ASport'o'droom1 - 1
22/10/202209u00Clem Scherpenheuvel G10 AHageland United G10 AStedelijke Sporthal Scherpenheuvel1 - 1
29/10/202210u30BC Grimbergen G10 AHageland United G10 ASporthal J. Vertommen1 - 1
19/11/202210u00GSG Aarschot G10 AHageland United G10 AStedelijke Sporthal Demervallei1 - 1
27/11/202212u00Hageland United G10 ABavi Vilvoorde G10 ASporthal Lubbeek1 - 1
04/12/202209u00Stella Artois Leuven Bears G10 CHageland United G10 AStedelijke Sportzaal Wilsele Centrum1 - 1
11/12/202210u00Notre Dame Blue Tigers Leuven G10 AHageland United G10 ACampus Redingenhof1 - 1
17/12/202213u30Hageland United G10 ANotre Dame Blue Tigers Leuven G10 ASport'o'droom1 - 1
15/01/202309u30Koninklijke Herentalse BBC G10 AHageland United G10 AAtheneum De Vesten1 - 1
21/01/202313u00Zuiderkempen Diamonds G10 AHageland United G10 ASportpark Joris Verhaegen1 - 1
28/01/202313u00Antwerp Giants G10 AHageland United G10 AHeylen Vastgoed Basketcampus
04/02/202315u30Hageland United G10 AStella Artois Leuven Bears G10 ASport'o'droom
11/02/202310u00GSG Aarschot G10 AHageland United G10 AStedelijke Sporthal Demervallei
04/03/202315u30Hageland United G10 APhantoms Basket Boom G10 ASport'o'droom
11/03/202315u00Mercurius BBC Berchem G10 CHageland United G10 ASporthal Het Rooi
18/03/202315u30Hageland United G10 AKoninklijke Herentalse BBC G10 ASport'o'droom
25/03/202315u30Hageland United G10 AGSG Aarschot G10 ASport'o'droom
01/04/202309u00Stella Artois Leuven Bears G10 AHageland United G10 ACampus Redingenhof
22/04/202315u30Hageland United G10 AZuiderkempen Diamonds G10 ASport'o'droom
29/04/202315u30Hageland United G10 AAntwerp Giants G10 ASport'o'droom
06/05/202316u00Phantoms Basket Boom G10 AHageland United G10 ABraxhall
13/05/202311u00Hageland United G10 AMercurius BBC Berchem G10 CSporthal Lubbeek

Coach

Marc Ausloos

Trainingen

Dag Uur Locatie
Maandag 17u30 – 19u00 Sport’o’droom Boutersem
Woensdag 18u00 – 19u30 Sport’o’droom Boutersem