Wedstrijden

Datum Aanvang Thuisploeg Uitploeg Locatie Resultaat
23/09/202313u30Hageland United G10 ABC Grimbergen G10 ASport'o'droom1 - 1
01/10/202309u00Boortmeerbeek & Berg Bulldogs G10 AHageland United G10 ASporthal Boortmeerbeek1 - 1
08/10/202312u30Basket Groot Zemst G10 BHageland United G10 ASporthal Hofstade Heide1 - 1
14/10/202315u30Hageland United G10 ABavi Vilvoorde G10 ASport'o'droom1 - 1
22/10/202310u00Titans Basketball Bonheiden G10 AHageland United G10 ASporthal Berentrode1 - 1
11/11/202310u30BC Grimbergen G10 AHageland United G10 ASporthal J. Vertommen1 - 1
19/11/202309u30Hageland United G10 ABasket Groot Zemst G10 BSport'o'droom1 - 1
26/11/202310u00Bavi Vilvoorde G10 AHageland United G10 AStedelijke Sporthal Vilvoorde1 - 1
02/12/202317u00Hageland United G10 ABoortmeerbeek & Berg Bulldogs G10 ASporthal Lubbeek1 - 1
10/12/202310u00Hageland United G10 ATitans Basketball Bonheiden G10 ASport'o'droom1 - 1
14/01/202409u30BBC Schelle G10 AHageland United G10 ASportschuur De Griene1 - 1
20/01/202412u45Hageland United G10 AStella Artois Leuven Bears G10 BSporthal Lubbeek1 - 1
27/01/202414u15Willibies Antwerpen G10 AHageland United G10 ABuurtcentrum Cortina1 - 1
03/02/202414u00Fellows Legal Brokers Ekeren BBC G10 AHageland United G10 ASporthal t Venneke1 - 1
24/02/202413u30Hageland United G10 AClem Scherpenheuvel G10 ASport'o'droom1 - 1
02/03/202415u00Olicsa Antwerpen G10 AHageland United G10 ASporthal St-Ludgardis1 - 1
09/03/202413u00Basket Willebroek G10 AHageland United G10 ASporthal de Schalk1 - 1
17/03/202412u00Stella Artois Leuven Bears G10 BHageland United G10 AStedelijke Sportzaal Wilsele Centrum1 - 1
23/03/202415u30Hageland United G10 ABBC Schelle G10 ASport'o'droom1 - 1
13/04/202416u45Hageland United G10 AWillibies Antwerpen G10 ASporthal Lubbeek1 - 1
20/04/202413u30Hageland United G10 AFellows Legal Brokers Ekeren BBC G10 ASport'o'droom
28/04/202412u00Hageland United G10 ABasket Willebroek G10 ASporthal Lubbeek
05/05/202414u00Hageland United G10 AOlicsa Antwerpen G10 ASporthal Lubbeek
11/05/202411u15Clem Scherpenheuvel G10 AHageland United G10 AStedelijke Sporthal Scherpenheuvel

Coach

Marc Ausloos

Trainingen

Dag Uur Locatie
Maandag 17u30 – 19u00 Sport’O’Droom Boutersem
Woensdag 18u00 – 19u30 Sport’O’Droom Boutersem