Wedstrijden

Datum Aanvang Thuisploeg Uitploeg Locatie Resultaat
25/09/202212u30BC Asse-Ternat G08 AHageland United G08 ASporthal Waalborre
01/10/202213u30Hageland United G08 ABoortmeerbeek & Berg Bulldogs G08 ASport'o'droom1 - 1
08/10/202215u30Hageland United G08 ABC Opwijk G08 ASport'o'droom1 - 1
15/10/202211u00Titans Basketball Bonheiden G08 AHageland United G08 ASporthal Berentrode1 - 1
23/10/202209u00Boortmeerbeek & Berg Bulldogs G08 AHageland United G08 ASporthal Boortmeerbeek1 - 1
29/10/202213u30Hageland United G08 AFemina Habac Sint-Truiden G08 ASport'o'droom1 - 1
29/10/202214u00Hageland United G08 ANieuwerkerken G08 ASport'o'droom1 - 1
29/10/202214u20Hageland United G08 ABC Asse-Ternat G08 ASport'o'droom1 - 1
29/10/202214u40Hageland United G08 CHageland United G08 ASport'o'droom1 - 1
29/10/202215u30Hageland United G08 AStella Artois Leuven Bears G08 ASport'o'droom1 - 1
13/11/202209u00BC Opwijk G08 AHageland United G08 AGemeentelijk Sporthal Opwijk1 - 1
19/11/202213u30Hageland United G08 ATitans Basketball Bonheiden G08 ASport'o'droom1 - 1
26/11/202215u30Hageland United G08 ABasket Groot Zemst G08 ASport'o'droom1 - 1
03/12/202209u00Basket Groot Zemst G08 AHageland United G08 ASporthal Hofstade Heide1 - 1
11/12/202214u00Hageland United G08 ABC Asse-Ternat G08 ASporthal Lubbeek1 - 1
07/01/202309u20Stella Artois Leuven Bears G08 AHageland United G08 ASportschuur Tienen1 - 1
07/01/202309u50Hageland United G08 AHageland United G08 BSportschuur Tienen1 - 1
07/01/202310u102B|SAFE Tienen G08 AHageland United G08 ASportschuur Tienen1 - 1
07/01/202310u40Hageland United G08 AClem Scherpenheuvel G08 ASportschuur Tienen1 - 1
07/01/202311u15Femina Habac Sint-Truiden G08 AHageland United G08 ASportschuur Tienen1 - 1
21/01/202309u30Dynamo Bertem G08 AHageland United G08 AGemeentelijke Sporthal Bertem
29/01/202310u00Hageland United G08 AKangoeroes Basket Mechelen G08 CSport'o'droom
05/02/202310u00Hageland United G08 ABC Grimbergen G08 ASport'o'droom
11/02/202315u30Hageland United G08 ABavi Vilvoorde G08 BSport'o'droom
04/03/202312u30Telstar B.B.C. Mechelen G08 AHageland United G08 ASporthal Appelaar
11/03/202313u30Hageland United G08 AStella Artois Leuven Bears G08 ASport'o'droom
26/03/202311u00Bavi Vilvoorde G08 BHageland United G08 AStedelijke Sporthal Vilvoorde
01/04/202312u30BC Grimbergen G08 AHageland United G08 ASporthal J. Vertommen
22/04/202313u30Hageland United G08 ADynamo Bertem G08 ASport'o'droom
29/04/202313u00Kangoeroes Basket Mechelen G08 CHageland United G08 AHuis van de Vrije Tijd
06/05/202315u00Hageland United G08 ATelstar B.B.C. Mechelen G08 ASporthal Lubbeek
13/05/202309u00Stella Artois Leuven Bears G08 AHageland United G08 ACampus Redingenhof

Coach

Lotte Nicasy

Trainingen

Dag Uur Locatie
Maandag 17u30 – 18u30 Sport’o’droom Boutersem
Donderdag 17u30 – 18u30 Sport’o’droom Boutersem